BP SJK(C) AI CHUN SERVER_P1 327272220
BP SJK(C) BULOH Main_PC 1270023331
BP SJK(C) BULOH PC1 1101709092
BP SJK(C) CHENG SIU 1 LIBRARY NEW 2022 745823994
BP SJK(C) CHENG SIU 1 LIBRARY NEW 2025 1312843431
BP SJK(C) CHENG SIU 1 SERVER2022 743301453
BP SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2 Library01_Main 1684335531
BP SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2 SERVER 1998243325
BP SJK(C) CHERN HWA LIB_L2_main 1730912428
BP SJK(C) CHERN HWA PC3(SVR) 1723864929
BP SJK(C) CHUNG HWA RENGIT LIBRARY 820611216
BP SJK(C) HWA JIN Library 886654036
BP SJK(C) HWA JIN SERVER 1125664997
BP SJK(C) HWA MING LIB1_SVR2024 1087505164
BP SJK(C) HWA NAN LIB1_Server 1857437675
BP SJK(C) HWA NAN Office_PC 1692742839
BP SJK(C) HWA NAN SERVER2023 1687807212
BP SJK(C) KANGKAR BARU SERVER 633843214
BP SJK(C) MALAYAN LIBRARY-client 432245801
BP SJK(C) MALAYAN SERVER2021 656247699
BP SJK(C) PEI CHUN SERVER 1009720414
BP SJK(C) PING MING 1015731280
BP SJK(C) Senggarang Lib NoteBook 1999493279
BP SJK(C) SRI GADING LIB 1634709967
BP SJK(C) SULONG LIBRARY 1270016080
BP SJK(C) SULONG LIBRARY_MainPC 958792271
BP SJK(C) SULONG SERVER 362890905
BP SJK(C) TUAN POON SERVER2023 1898669253
BP SJK(C) YANI Library 886464961
BP SJK(C) YANI PC1 1079394597
BP SJK(C) YANI SERVER2022 1059048016
BP SJK(C) YONG PENG 1 LIB_PC02 657173071
BP SJK(C) YONG PENG 2 1371874939
BP SJK(C) YONG PENG 2 LIBRARY 1261877312
BP SJK(C) YONG PENG 2 SERVER24 434235949
JB SENGKANG LIB01 1770707983
JB SJK(C) SENG KANG SVR26 1412062127
JB SJK(C) Tiram Host 507134129
JB SJK(C) Tiram SERVER Host 1135609685
JH SJK(C) KULAI BESAR SERVER 497271205
JB FY2 Host 907276995
JB TP Host 750557568
JB KULAI 2 HOST 1485986902
Sedenak Host 272236671
sedenak SERVER-PC 544524418
Senai Host 1049134486
SIGNIN_ECC 1423257290
Pei Cheng Host 318274680
DESKTOP-R6A8VB1 618726388
LAPTOP-E0AR7BUB chong hwa 1 859100790
KEDAH SJK(C) KEAT HWA S KHSLIBRARYSERVE 916111919
KEDAH SJK(C) KEAT HWA S SERVER 1016099440
KEDAH SJK(C) MINTERK LIBRARY 570871818
KEDAH SJK(C) MINTERK SERVER2023 1703464560
KEDAH SJK(C) SIN KWANG LIB1 1083543655
KEDAH SJK(C) SIN KWANG LOGIN 1553061916
KEDAH SJK(C) SIN MIN B 722122015
KEDAH SJK(C) SIN MIN B 566639644
KEDAH SJK(C) YIH MIN 728244968
KEDAH SJKC SIN MIN B LIB_SVR25 624608176
KEDAH SJKC SIN MIN B SERVER 147685743
KEDAH SJKC SIN MIN B SIGNIN_SVR25 1037699516
KL Jinjang Utara -PK1 1332473287
KL JINJANG UTARA GB 1837387333
KL JT2 PK1 640925242
KL KHAI CHEE SERVER 390058552
KL SJK(C) CFPC SERVER2021 504550469
KL SJK(C) CFPC SERVER2025 1305396019
KL SJK(C) CHI MAN LIB 601517218
KL SJK(C) CHI MAN SERVER2018 896517265
KL SJK(C) CHIN WOO SERVER 1011346551
KL SJK(C) CHP LIBRARY1 189949178
KL SJK(C) CHP SERVER 1230597824
KL SJK(C) CONFUCIAN SERVER_New 315728292
KL SJK(C) CONFUCIAN SIGN IN 1221096668
KL SJK(C) CONFUCIAN Tch01 1114986997
KL SJK(C) IMBI LIBRARY 1004515138
KL SJK(C) IMBI SERVER2026 410841620
KL SJK(C) IMBI SIGN IN 1261726866
KL SJK(C) IMBI Tch02 1207840061
KL SJK(C) IMBI Tch05 1014074863
KL SJK(C) JINJANG UTARA SERVER 1330383284
KL SJK(C) JT2 KK 1743238688
KL SJK(C) JT2 PC 779255519
KL SJK(C) JT2 SERVER 121880547
KL SJK(C) KEPONG 1 PK1 451855803
KL SJK(C) KEPONG 1 SERVER 1248645960
KL SJK(C) KEPONG 1 TCH1 1019258116
KL SJK(C) KEPONG 2 PC2 983484718
KL SJK(C) KEPONG 3 PK1 554013380
KL SJK(C) KEPONG 3 SERVER 1648457594
KL SJK(C) KEPONG 3 Win7_DIANA 1019213798
KL SJK(C) KHAI CHEE Beside Server 1007876210
KL SJK(C) KUNG MIN PK1 616279856
KL SJK(C) KUNG MIN PK2 424567939
KL SJK(C) KUNG MIN SERVER 1213944551
KL SJK(C) LASALLE SERVER 983841529
KL SJK(C) LEE RUBBER 446 217494
KL SJK(C) LEE RUBBER PC 251796918
KL SJK(C) LEE RUBBER PK1 998898077
KL SJK(C) LEE RUBBER PKHEM 1219073532
KL SJK(C) LEE RUBBER SVR 366690347
KL SJK(C) LEE RUBBER Zhen fu 1531929395
KL SJK(C) MUN CHOONG LIBRARY_PC2 554827821
KL SJK(C) MUN CHOONG PC 397432190
KL SJK(C) MUN CHOONG PK1 1495731990
KL SJK(C) MUN CHOONG SignIn 253136084
KL SJK(C) MUN CHOONG SVR2026 1645744957
KL SJK(C) NAAMK LIBRARY1 456686616
KL SJK(C) NAAMK LIBRARY2 456670476
KL SJK(C) NAAMK PC_ASC2022 394800287
KL SJK(C) NAAMK PK1 1986325898
KL SJK(C) NAAMK SERVER 335345859
KL SJK(C) NAN KAI GPK2 118071245
KL SJK(C) NAN KAI SERVER 1409592811
KL SJK(C) SALAK SOUTH (PPKI_PC2) QZBan 839208036
KL SJK(C) SALAK SOUTH (PPKI_SVR26) QZBan 1446599483
KL SJK(C) SALAK SOUTH SERVER 1289779213
KL SJK(C) SAM YOKE GPK1 Wong 1503660461
KL SJK(C) SAM YOKE PPKI-3 586903804
KL SJK(C) SAM YOKE PPKI-PC1 1499673244
KL SJK(C) SAM YOKE SERVER new 435869434
KL SJK(C) Sentul Pasar HOST 1997651244
KL SJK(C) SENTUL PASAR_PK01_newPC 1280759522
KL SJK(C) STTERESA PK1 533940305
KL SJK(C) STTERESA SERVER_2022 649699687
KL SJK(C) TAI THUNG PK1 873088320
KL SJK(C) TAI THUNG SERVER 1597912051
KL SJK(C) TAMAN CONNAUGHT LibraryPC 1233059366
KL SJK(C) WANGSA MAJU SERVER 1983286864
KL SJK(C) YOKE NAM SERVER 1069240479
KL TAMAN CONNAUGHT PK1 200584364
KL TAMAN CONNAUGHT SVR_2025 1600127994
KLT SJK(C) GUA MUSANG LIBRARY 1312232051
KLT SJK(C) GUA MUSANG SERVER2024 1571004350
KLT SJK(C) KG PULAI SVR 590548505
KLT SJK(C) KHAY BOON SERVER 1571782675
KLT SJK(C) POY HWA TEACHER PC 858158314
KLT SJK(C) YUK TZE 844176353
KLT SJK(C) YUK TZE HM25 120209060
KLT SJKC Chung Cheng PC 666324683
KLT SJKC Chung Cheng Server2023 1944739736
KLT SJKC KAI CHIH SERVER(PC-02) 722692888
KLT SJKC PEIR CHIH SERVER22 715219784
KLT SJKC POY HWA LIB22(SVR) 717191000
KLT SJKC YUK CHAI LIBRARY 508891840
KLT SJKC YUK CHAI_LIBRARY25 1976654455
KLT SJKC YUK CHAI_SERVER 1346384551
KLT SMK CHUNG HWA LIBRARY 117881310
KLUANG SJK(C) CHONG ENG LIB2 515526449
KLUANG SJK(C) CHONG ENG LIBRARY 1532772170
KLUANG SJK(C) CHONG ENG SIGN IN(New) 1053952937
KLUANG SJK(C) CHONG HWA 1 LIBRARY 1 245176634
KLUANG SJK(C) CHONG HWA 1 LIBRARY 2 578590464
KLUANG SJK(C) CHONG HWA 1 SIGN IN 922583290
KLUANG SJK(C) CHONG HWA 2 LIBRARY1 241900251
KLUANG SJK(C) CHONG HWA 2 SIGN IN 989280264
KLUANG SJK(C) KAHANG LIBRARY01 1687605451
KLUANG SJK(C) KAHANG SERVER 1565840390
KLUANG SJK(C) PA YAI KERANI SIGNIN 846711351
KLUANG SJK(C) SRI LALANG SVR(SignIn) 410750013
Kuantan Chung Ching SERVER 1319810618
Kuantan KongMin LIB_PC 1732970473
Kuantan KongMin LIB_PC1 1255303947
Kuantan KongMin pc1(new) 1175710408
Kuantan KongMin pc2 754994746
kuantan KongMin Server 653678090
kuantan Sg Lembing LIB04 1461575451
Kuantan SJK(C) PEI CHAI (oldSvr) 498988551
Kuantan SJK(C) Pei Chai LIB(SERVER25) 1524606973
KUANTAN SJKC KUANG HWA GPK1-2022 493678004
KUANTAN SJKC KUANG HWA OFFICE06 653706697
Kuantan SJKC KUANG HWA SERVER-2022 493608713
MLK SJK(C) CHABAU LIBRARY SERVER 1094239827
MLK SJK(C) KUANG YAH SERVER 1328583878
MLK SJK(C) MALIM LIBRARY CLIENT 1014596266
MLK SJK(C) MALIM SERVER 964654780
MLK SJK(C) PAY CHEE SERVER 1233599935
MLK SJK(C) PAY FONG 1 SERVER 123441313
MLK SJK(C) PAY FONG 1 SIGN IN 1405855565
MLK SJK(C) PING MING 1227709907
Muar SJK(C) Chong hwa 3 LB_SERVER 255738415
MUAR SJK(C) CHI MING 1 TANGKAK Library 1788347266
MUAR SJK(C) CHI MING 1 TANGKAK SVR2023 507935486
MUAR SJK(C) CHI MING 2 TANGKAK LIBSVR2026 464416486
MUAR SJK(C) CHUNG HWA, PRESBYTERIAN PC 1222506008
MUAR SJK(C) PRESBYTERIAN SERVER 363235730
MUAR SJK(C) SEG HWA Lib_MAIN 527416880
MUAR SJK(C) SEG HWA SERVER_new 755758659
NS SJK(C) KBPertang LIBRARY 1384803106
NS SJK(C) KUO MIN PC1 1948797313
NS SJK(C) PEI HUA LIB01_Main 1334597551
NS SJK(C) PEI HUA LIB02_PC2 1830726974
NS SJK(C) PEI HUA SERVER2025 1770350253
NS SJK(C) RANTAU PK1 1284782345
NS SJK(C) SIN HUA PK1 1300811217
NS SJK(C) SIN HUA SERVER2024 1703725432
NS SJK(C) TUNG HUA LIB01 1 25 70104
NS SJK(C) TUNG HUA SERVER(PC7) 1976583785
NS SJK(C) WAH LIAN PK1 1213974563
NS SJK(C) WAH LIAN SERVER2020 780271261
NS SJK(C) YIK CHIAO PK1_new 1057432412
NS SMK CHAN WA CAW LIBRARY01 670711300
NS SMK CHAN WA CAW LIBRARY02_Main 670789877
NS SMK CHAN WA L2(Client) 1522047886
TITI SJK(C) CHUN YIN LIB 436833635
TITI SJK(C) CHUN YIN SVR26 575595239
PG SJK(C) BENG TEIK 740251888
PG SJK(C) BERAPIT 994926007
PG SJK(C) CHUNG HWA CAW 1 243962264
PG SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PUSAT old 861369060
PG SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PUSAT SVR 377425668
PG SJK(C) JIT SIN B 988714183
PG SJK(C) KAY SIN 1469243273
PG SJK(C) KENG KOON SVR26 283023824
PG SJK(C) KEOW KUANG 842449152
PG SJK(C) KG JAWI 305607988
PG SJK(C) KG VALDOR HOST 1676956294
PG SJK(C) KG VALDOR LIBRARY 597761510
PG SJK(C) KIM SEN PK1 1009468556
PG SJK(C) KIM SEN SERVER2021 1009468556
PG SJK(C) KONG MIN CAW 1 989184601
PG SJK(C) KONG MIN CAW 2 996174048
PG SJK(C) KUBANG SEMANG 1014070024
PG SJK(C) KWANG HWA BUTTERWORTH 995945505
PG SJK(C) PAI TEIK 995029107
PG SJK(C) PENG BIN 1914397369
PG SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA 984381229
PG SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA 452347625
PG SJK(C) PERMATANG TINGGI 998451879
PG SJK(C) PHOR TAY 711129279
PG SJK(C) SENG KEOW 851077632
PH SJK(C) BENTA 1347603364
PH SJK(C) BUKIT TINGGIi LIBRARY 645306287
PH SJK(C) CHUNG CHING 1142418059
PH SJK(C) CHUNG CHING, RAUB 1018341926
PH SJK(C) KERDAU LIBRARY 1011401172
PH SJK(C) KETARI LIBRARY 1299639875
PH SJK(C) KHAI MUN PAGI 994358257
PH SJK(C) KHEE CHEE SERVER 1678652494
PH SJK(C) KUALA LIPIS 998475144
PH SJK(C) KUALA LIPIS Library2024 1944433583
PH SJK(C) KUALA LIPIS SERVER2024 1685579992
PH SJK(C) LURAH BILUT LIBRARY 1419643346
PH SJK(C) MENTAKAB 1 LIBRARY 2 1202143093
PH SJK(C) MENTAKAB 1 SERVER 1325296565
PH SJK(C) MENTAKAB 2 LIBRARY1 1631592579
PH SJK(C) MENTAKAB 2 SERVER 1076457944
PH SJK(C) SUNGAI CHETANG SERVER 1154349575
PH SJK(C) SUNGAI JAN 998488788
PH SJK(C) SUNGAI JAN SERVER 1525055827
PH SJK(C) SUNGAI JAN SERVER25 1215093551
PH SJK(C) SUNGAI KLAU SERVER 1009632318
PH SJK(C) YUH HWA newPC 673156686
PK AMCSERVER 1691890423
PK SJK(C) AULONG SERVER 1649882632
PK SJK(C) AVE MARIA LIBRARY 2 1352840102
PK SJK(C) AVE MARIA LOH 995453058
PK SJK(C) BERCHAM SERVER2024 1943226454
PK SJK(C) HUA LIAN 2, LIBnew Taiping 1349070326
PK SJK(C) HUA LIAN 2, LIBnew25 Taiping 1291364353
PK SJK(C) HUA LIAN 2, TAIPING ADMIN 514698645
PK SJK(C) HWA MIN Office_PC 672544021
PK SJK(C) PASIR PINJI LIB_MainPC 1697107351
PK SJK(C) PASIR PINJI Server_PK1 603810803
PK SJK(C) PASIR PINJIN PC03 1879201510
PK SJK(C) SAM TET LIBRARY_SVR 775600436
PK SJK(C) SAM TET SignIn_Client 268551020
PK SJK(C) SAM TET SignIn_SVR 1086770463
PK SJK(C) SG KROH LIBRARY 661258747
PK SJK(C) TAT CHOI LIB26 1944513814
PK SJK(C) TAT CHOI SVR PK1 1040543040
SL BANDAR KAJANG 2 SERVER 642467121
SL BUKIT SERDANG LIBRARY 287832181
SL BUKIT SERDANG SERVER 1625741517
SL CHEE WEN EUDCEDIT PC03 1676351469
SL CHEE WEN LIBRARY-PC4 1626439524
SL CHEE WEN LIBRARY03 406667900
SL CHEE WEN SERVER 1836217079
SL CHEE WEN SUK1 1506786505
SL CHEE WEN SUPK2 1678232783
SL CHOON HWA LIBRARY SERVER LAPTOP 653660943
SL CHOON HWA SVR 283689048
SL CHOON HWA SVR OLD 982619690
SL CHOON HWA-L2 1486131079
SL KAH WAH LIB02 1104315255
SL KAH WAH PC3 251449455
SL PENG MING SERVER 598018152
SL SERENDAH SERVER 493381618
SL SJK(C) BANDAR KAJANG2 LIB01 1549060464
SL SJK(C) BATU 11 LIBRARY PC2 1562514218
SL SJK(C) BATU 11 SERVER2022 449622533
SL SJK(C) BATU 9 GPK_Hong 635733643
SL SJK(C) BATU 9 Lib2 569635825
SL SJK(C) BATU 9 SERVER00 1497173882
SL SJK(C) BUKIT SERDANG LIB_Host 1535259438
SL SJK(C) CHOONG HUA BANTING PC 1 119522441
SL SJK(C) CHOONG HUA BANTING Server 604630958
SL SJK(C) DAMANSARA EUDC USER-PC1 308886265
SL SJK(C) DAMANSARA SERVER2012 1602787899
SL SJK(C) DESA JAYA 2 SERVER 1008639083
SL SJK(C) DESA JAYA ICT_room 998640186
SL SJK(C) KAH WAH LIBRARY 1127713646
SL SJK(C) KAH WAH PC2 Banting 1002069086
SL SJK(C) KAH WAH PC6 1124916190
SL SJK(C) KAH WAH SERVER Banting 1000387392
SL SJK(C) KENG CHEE,PULAU KETAM SVR 1032564699
SL SJK(C) KHENG CHEE L2 1733273997
SL SJK(C) KHENG CHEE SERVER_new 755418306
SL SJK(C) KHEOW BIN EDUSERVER 1678363021
SL SJK(C) LICK HUNG EUDCEDIT PC2 783102439
SL SJK(C) LICK HUNG SERVER 998124314
SL SJK(C) LICK HUNG zao_zi pc 331788557
SL SJK(C) PUAY CHAI LIB 1634800452
SL SJK(C) PUAY CHAI PK1 1497 793 093
SL SJK(C) PUAY CHAI SERVER23 1731951451
SL SJK(C) RASA LIBRARY 901920159
SL SJK(C) RASA SERVER 424769155
SL SJK(C) RASA TCH01 866337653
SL SJK(C) SAN YUK Caw_LIB_PC1 1978113286
SL SJK(C) SAN YUK Caw_LIB_Server(new) 1023631878
SL SJK(C) SAN YUK Library1 431641104
SL SJK(C) SAN YUK PK-ROOM 869552478
SL SJK(C) SAN YUK SERVER 990683104
SL SJK(C) SELAYANG BARU PC3 1005677950
SL SJK(C) SELAYANG BARU PPKI 1530860785
SL SJK(C) SELAYANG BARU PPKI HOST 1068000430
SL SJK(C) SELAYANG BARU PRA 571385523
SL SJK(C) SELAYANG BARU temp Server 1672081019
SL SJK(C) SERDANG BARU 1 (LIBRARY) 962511172
SL SJK(C) SERDANG BARU 1 (office PC) 962295148
SL SJK(C) SERDANG BARU 1 (SERVER01) 997245410
SL SJK(C) SIMPANG MORIB PK1 1327890236
SL SJK(C) SIMPANG MORIB SERVER 1403823233
SL SJK(C) SUNGAI LONG LIBRARY PC2 1185084237
SL SJK(C) SUNGAI LONG PK1 101741687
SL SJK(C) SUNGAI LONG SERVER 101950406
SL SJK(C) SUNGAI WAY GB-PC 591071388
SL SJK(C) SUNGAI WAY GPK_Wong 1161361504
SL SJK(C) SUNGAI WAY SVR2026 243674522
SL SJK(C) SUNGAI WAY Tch_PC 1723418396
SL SJK(C) TANJUNG KARANG PK1_PC 1584547125
SL SJK(C) TANJUNG KARANG SERVER 1093242576
SL SJK(C) Tche Min GPK_W 1954374439
SL SJK(C) TCHE MIN LIB2024 1553160305
SL SJK(C) TCHE MIN PC1 1544678750
SL SJK(C) TCHE MIN PC3 1551346543
SL SJK(C) TCHE MIN PC4 1553256275
SL SJK(C) TCHE MIN SERVER1 1296398629
SL SJK(C) YAK CHEE SERVER 444894834
SL SJK(C) YAK CHEE TCH06 PC 852825580
SL SJK(C) YOKE KUAN SVR2026 520318063